Home > Patch Cords
Sort By:
Page of 5
CAT5E PATCH CABLE- ENHANCED 350 MHz CAT5E 4PR STRANDED (7x0.20MM) UTP, PVC JKT- 1 FT - BAG OF 10
Cat5E Patch Cable - Enhanced 350 MHz Cat5E 4PR Stranded (7X0.20mm) UTP, PVC Jkt - 1 FT - Bag of 10
List Price: $9.99
OUR Price: $6.15
Savings: $3.84

MFR: SCP
ST-ST Singlemode duplex 9/125 3.0MM Fiber Patch Cord 1 Meter
ST-ST Singlemode duplex 9/125 3.0MM Fiber Patch Cord
List Price: $15.27
OUR Price: $7.20
Savings: $8.07

CAT5E PATCH CABLE- ENHANCED 350 MHz CAT5E 4PR STRANDED (7x0.20MM) UTP, PVC JKT- 2 FT  - BAG OF 10
Cat5E Patch Cable - Enhanced 350 MHz Cat5E 4PR Stranded (7X0.20mm) UTP, PVC Jkt - 2 FT - Bag of 10
List Price: $11.55
OUR Price: $7.40
Savings: $4.15

MFR: SCP
MM LC to SC Duplex Patchcord 2.0mm OFNR PVC Jacket 1 Meter - 1 EA
MM LC to SC Duplex Patchcord 2.0mm OFNR PVC Jacket 1 Meter - 1 EA
List Price: $15.99
OUR Price: $7.40
Savings: $8.59

MFR: SCP
MM LC to ST 62.5/125um Duplex Patchcord 2.0mm OFNR PVC Jacket 1 meter 1 EA
MM LC to ST 62.5/125um Duplex Patchcord 2.0mm OFNR PVC Jacket 1 meter 1 EA
List Price: $15.99
OUR Price: $7.40
Savings: $8.59

MFR: SCP
MM LC to ST 62.5/125um Duplex Patchcord 2.0mm OFNR PVC Jacket 2 meter 1 EA
MM LC to ST 62.5/125um Duplex Patchcord 2.0mm OFNR PVC Jacket 2 meter 1 EA
List Price: $17.99
OUR Price: $7.99
Savings: $10.00

MFR: SCP
MM LC to SC Duplex Patchcord 2.0mm OFNR PVC Jacket 3 Meter - 1 EA
MM LC to SC Duplex Patchcord 2.0mm OFNR PVC Jacket 3 Meter - 1 EA
List Price: $18.99
OUR Price: $8.45
Savings: $10.54

MFR: SCP
MM LC to ST 62.5/125um Duplex Patchcord 2.0mm OFNR PVC Jacket 2 meter 1 EA
MM LC to ST 62.5/125um Duplex Patchcord 2.0mm OFNR PVC Jacket 3 meter 1 EA
List Price: $19.99
OUR Price: $8.45
Savings: $11.54

MFR: SCP
CAT5E PATCH CABLE- ENHANCED 350 MHz CAT5E 4PR STRANDED (7x0.20MM) UTP, PVC JKT- 3 FT - BAG OF 10
Cat5E Patch Cable - Enhanced 350 MHz Cat5E 4PR Stranded (7X0.20mm) UTP, PVC Jkt - 3 FT -Bag of 10
List Price: $14.99
OUR Price: $9.00
Savings: $5.99

MFR: SCP
MM LC to LC Duplex Patchcord 2.0mm OFNR PVC Jacket 1 Meter - 1 EA
MM LC to LC Duplex Patchcord 2.0mm OFNR PVC Jacket 1 Meter - 1 EA
List Price: $24.00
OUR Price: $9.00
Savings: $15.00

MFR: SCP